AnsweredAssumed Answered

CSP TAPE and REEL Specification

Question asked by Dennis Hicks Employee on Jan 18, 2017
Latest reply on Feb 9, 2017 by vicentegomez

In the documen AN3846 Section 10.2 shows generic information for tape and reel. For instance, dimension W is not defined.

 

Can you provide the actual tape and reel information (reel size, tape width, etc) ?

Outcomes